Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Hazhdah Gardanah

Map of Hazhdah Gardanah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hajda Gardana,Hazhdah Gardanah,Hijdah Gardaneh,Hījdah Gardaneh,هژده گردنه, Hazhdah Gardanah

Hazhdah Gardanah

Welcome to the Hazhdah Gardanah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazhdah Gardanah. See Hazhdah Gardanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazhdah Gardanah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Hazhdah Gardanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:04
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Hazhdah Gardanah
Places near Hazhdah Gardanah

Online Dating

Hazhdah Gardanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hazhdah Gardanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazhdah Gardanah, Afghanistan