-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sar-e Gor Darah

Map of Sar-e Gor Darah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Gor Darah,Sar-e Gurdarreh,Sar-e Gōr Darah,Sar-e Gūrdarreh,Sare Gordara,Saṟe Gōṟḏaṟa,سر گور دره, Sar-e Gōr Darah

Sar-e Gor Darah

Welcome to the Sar-e Gor Darah google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Gōr Darah. See Sar-e Gor Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Gōr Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Gor Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36462/66.11408
  • Altitude: 3763 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:54
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Sar-e Gor Darah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Gor Darah
Qarāvol Jāy (8.7 km) Khangak (9.4 km) Pushtah (9.9 km) Jowak (10.1 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (10.3 km) Sālizī (10.8 km) Chīnah Zāghā (11 km) Gabah (11.2 km) Shīnyah (12.5 km) Adirah (12.7 km) Zaygulak (13.1 km) Chīras (13.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Ḩasan Bēg (13.6 km) Khwājah Damgāh (13.6 km) Zaykōjī (14.1 km) Tārīkak (14.4 km) Zaygōlak (14.9 km) Zabrak (14.9 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Gor Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Gor Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Gor Darah, Afghanistan