-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gur Bulaq

Map of Gur Bulaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gur Bolaq,Gur Bulaq,Gūr Bolāq,Gūr Bulāq,Gūr Būlāq,گور بولاق, Gūr Būlāq

Gur Bulaq

Welcome to the Gur Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gūr Būlāq. See Gur Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gūr Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gur Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02938/66.44603
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Gur Bulaq
  •  
Places near Gur Bulaq

Online Dating

Gur Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gur Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gur Bulaq, Afghanistan