Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gulaziri Gul Tepah

Map of Gulaziri Gul Tepah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gulaziri Gul Tepah,Gulaziri Kul Tappeh,Gulaziri Kul Tepa,Gulazīrī Gul Tepah,گلزیری گل تپه, Gulazīrī Gul Tepah

Gulaziri Gul Tepah

Welcome to the Gulaziri Gul Tepah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulazīrī Gul Tepah. See Gulaziri Gul Tepah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulazīrī Gul Tepah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gulaziri Gul Tepah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:45
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Gulaziri Gul Tepah
Places near Gulaziri Gul Tepah

Online Dating

Gulaziri Gul Tepah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gulaziri Gul Tepah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulaziri Gul Tepah, Afghanistan