Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Guzar-e Pa'in

Map of Guzar-e Pa'in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gozare,Gozare Payan,Gozare Pāyan,Gozaṟe,Guzar-e Pa'in,Guz̄ar-e Pā’īn,گذر پائین, Guz̄ar-e Pā’īn

Guzar-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Guzar-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guz̄ar-e Pā’īn. See Guzar-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guz̄ar-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Guzar-e Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Guzar-e Pa'in
Places near Guzar-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Guzar-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Guzar-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guzar-e Pa'in, Afghanistan