-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Gurziwan

Map of Darah-ye Gurziwan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara Gurziwan,Dara Gurziwán,Darah-ye Gurziwan,Darah-ye Gurzīwān,Darra-i-Ghurziwan,Darra-i-Ghurzīwān,Darrahe Gurziwan,Darreh-ye Gorzivan,Darreh-ye Gorzīvān,Darya-i-Gorzivan,درۀ گرزیوان,Ḏaṟṟahe Guṟziwān, Darah-ye Gurzīwān

Darah-ye Gurziwan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gurziwan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gurzīwān. See Darah-ye Gurziwan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gurzīwān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Gurziwan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.631/65.65563
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:57
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gurziwan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gurziwan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gurziwan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gurziwan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gurziwan, Afghanistan