-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gurg Khan

Map of Gurg Khan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gorg Khan,Gorg Khān,Gurg Khan,Gurg Khān,Gurgkhan,Guṟgkhān,گرگ خان, Gurg Khān

Gurg Khan

Welcome to the Gurg Khan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurg Khān. See Gurg Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurg Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Gurg Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5182/65.89781
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:41
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Gurg Khan
  •  
Places near Gurg Khan

Online Dating

Gurg Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gurg Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurg Khan, Afghanistan