Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gurbaha

Map of Gurbaha Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gorbehha,Gorbehhā,Gurbaha,Gurbahā,Guṟbahā,گربه ها, Gurbahā


Welcome to the Gurbaha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurbahā. See Gurbaha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurbahā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gurbaha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Gurbaha
Places near Gurbaha

Online Dating

Gurbaha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gurbaha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurbaha, Afghanistan