Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kam Ab

Map of Kam Ab Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gum Ab,Darah-ye Gum Aw,Darah-ye Gum Āb,Darah-ye Gum Āw,Darrahe Gumaw,Darreh-ye Gomab,Darreh-ye Gomāb,Darya Gomab,Darya Gumab,Darya Gumaw,Darya Gumāb,Daryā Gomāb,Daryā Gūmaw,Kam Ab,Kam Āb,درۀ گم آب,درۀ گم آو,کم آب,Ḏaṟṟahe Gumaw, Kam Āb

Kam Ab

Welcome to the Kam Ab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kam Āb. See Kam Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kam Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kam Ab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:41
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kam Ab
Places near Kam Ab

Online Dating

Kam Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kam Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kam Ab, Afghanistan