Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gul Tapah

Map of Gul Tapah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Tappeh,Gul Tapah,Gul Tepa,Gūl Tapah,گول تپه, Gūl Tapah

Gul Tapah

Welcome to the Gul Tapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gūl Tapah. See Gul Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gūl Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gul Tapah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Gul Tapah
Places near Gul Tapah

Online Dating

Gul Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Tapah, Afghanistan