-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gul Qishlaq

Map of Gul Qishlaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Qeshlaq,Gol Qeshlāq,Gul Qishlaq,Gul Qishlāq,گل قشلاق, Gul Qishlāq

Gul Qishlaq

Welcome to the Gul Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Qishlāq. See Gul Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gul Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.30737/65.90174
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Gul Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Gul Qishlaq
Gul Qishlāq (0 km) Chaman-e Ḩasan Bēg (0.7 km) Chahār Bāgh (0.9 km) Qamishlaq (1.9 km) Chabūk (2.4 km) Gūl Tapah (2.6 km) Khān Āqā (2.7 km) Chaman-e ‘Alī Jān (2.8 km) Kōrak (3.2 km) Bihsūd (3.4 km) Shāh Chinār (3.5 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩabīb Khān (3.6 km) Kharkash (3.6 km) Ujah Tapah (3.7 km) Qishlāq-e Muḩammad Amān Khān (3.7 km) Ḩājī Naz̧ar (3.7 km) Mullā Ḩusaīn (3.8 km) Nowakaī (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Gul Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Qishlaq, Afghanistan