-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gulnazar

Map of Gulnazar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golnazar,Golnaz̧ar,Gulnazar,Gulnaz̧ar,Gulnaẕaṟ,گلنظر, Gulnaz̧ar

Gulnazar

Welcome to the Gulnazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulnaz̧ar. See Gulnazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulnaz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gulnazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98626/66.01546
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:53
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Gulnazar
  •  
Places near Gulnazar

Online Dating

Gulnazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulnazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulnazar, Afghanistan