Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Guli Khalach

Map of Guli Khalach Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goli Khalac,Goli Khalach,Goliyakh,Golī Khalach,Golī Khalač,Guli Khalach,Gulī Khalach,Gōliyakh,گلی خلچ, Gulī Khalach

Guli Khalach

Welcome to the Guli Khalach google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulī Khalach. See Guli Khalach photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulī Khalach area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Guli Khalach
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Guli Khalach
Places near Guli Khalach

Online Dating

Guli Khalach Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Guli Khalach, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guli Khalach, Afghanistan