-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gul Darahgak

Map of Gul Darahgak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goldarrehgak,Gul Darahgak,Guldaragak,Gulḏaṟagak,گل دره گک, Gul Darahgak

Gul Darahgak

Welcome to the Gul Darahgak google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Darahgak. See Gul Darahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Darahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gul Darahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55754/66.49226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:41
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Gul Darahgak
  •  
Places near Gul Darahgak

Online Dating

Gul Darahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul Darahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Darahgak, Afghanistan