Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gul Bulaq

Map of Gul Bulaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Bolaq,Gol Bolāq,Gul Bulaq,Gul Bulāq,Gul Būlāq,گل بولاق, Gul Būlāq

Gul Bulaq

Welcome to the Gul Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Būlāq. See Gul Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gul Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Gul Bulaq
Places near Gul Bulaq

Online Dating

Gul Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Bulaq, Afghanistan