Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ghulduri

Map of Ghulduri Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghulduri,Ghulḏūṟi,Ghūldūrī,غولدوری, Ghūldūrī


Welcome to the Ghulduri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūldūrī. See Ghulduri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūldūrī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Ghulduri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:40
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Ghulduri
Places near Ghulduri

Online Dating

Ghulduri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghulduri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulduri, Afghanistan