-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ghozbah Khanah-ye Pa'inah

Map of Ghozbah Khanah-ye Pa'inah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghowzbakhaneh-ye Pa'ineh,Ghowzbakhaneh-ye Paynah,Ghowzbakhāneh-ye Pāynah,Ghowzbakhāneh-ye Pā’īneh,Ghozbah Khanah-ye Pa'inah,Ghozbakhana-i-Payna,Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Pā’īnah,Ghōzbakhāna-i-Pāyna,غوزبه خانۀ پائینه, Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Pā’īnah

Ghozbah Khanah-ye Pa'inah

Welcome to the Ghozbah Khanah-ye Pa'inah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Pā’īnah. See Ghozbah Khanah-ye Pa'inah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Pā’īnah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghozbah Khanah-ye Pa'inah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11992/66.24189
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:58
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Ghozbah Khanah-ye Pa'inah
  •  
Places near Ghozbah Khanah-ye Pa'inah

Online Dating

Ghozbah Khanah-ye Pa'inah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghozbah Khanah-ye Pa'inah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghozbah Khanah-ye Pa'inah, Afghanistan