-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ghozbah Khanah-ye Balinah

Map of Ghozbah Khanah-ye Balinah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghowzbakhaneh-ye Balina,Ghowzbakhaneh-ye Balineh,Ghowzbakhāneh-ye Bālina,Ghowzbakhāneh-ye Bālineh,Ghozbah Khanah-ye Balinah,Ghozbakhana-i-Balina,Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Bālinah,Ghōzbakhāna-i-Bālina,غوزبه خانۀ بالنه, Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Bālinah

Ghozbah Khanah-ye Balinah

Welcome to the Ghozbah Khanah-ye Balinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Bālinah. See Ghozbah Khanah-ye Balinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Bālinah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghozbah Khanah-ye Balinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11717/66.21655
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:35
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Ghozbah Khanah-ye Balinah
  •  
Places near Ghozbah Khanah-ye Balinah
Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Bālinah (0 km) Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Pā’īnah (2.3 km) Siyāh Deh (2.8 km) Takhagird (3.2 km) Dahānah (3.2 km) Kulōr (7 km) Deh-Zarī (7.2 km) Tayghah-ye Lār (7.3 km) Jārōfzār (7.5 km) Sar-e Ţūlah (7.9 km) Pāy-e Ţūlah (8.1 km) Dahān-e Tarpach (11.2 km) Qayrāq (11.2 km) Khushk Darah (12.1 km) Gowānak (14.9 km)

Online Dating

Ghozbah Khanah-ye Balinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghozbah Khanah-ye Balinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghozbah Khanah-ye Balinah, Afghanistan