Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ghulamak

Map of Ghulamak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholamak,Gholāmak,Ghulamak,Ghulāmak,غلامک, Ghulāmak


Welcome to the Ghulamak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulāmak. See Ghulamak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulāmak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghulamak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Ghulamak
Places near Ghulamak

Online Dating

Ghulamak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghulamak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulamak, Afghanistan