-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Ghal Milak

Map of Koh-e Ghal Milak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ghal Milak,Koh-i-Ghalmilak,Koh-i-Ghalmīlāk,Kuh-e Ghalmilak,Kōh-e Ghal Mīlak,Kūh-e Ghalmīlak,کوه غل میلک, Kōh-e Ghal Mīlak

Koh-e Ghal Milak

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghal Milak google satellite map! This cliff(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghal Mīlak. See Koh-e Ghal Milak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghal Mīlak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Ghal Milak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: cliff(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8988/65.83924
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghal Milak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghal Milak

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghal Milak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghal Milak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghal Milak, Afghanistan