-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ghalim Darah

Map of Ghalim Darah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghalim Darah,Ghalimdara,Ghalindarreh,Ghalīm Darah,Ghalīmḏaṟa,Ghalīndarreh,غلیم دره, Ghalīm Darah

Ghalim Darah

Welcome to the Ghalim Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghalīm Darah. See Ghalim Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghalīm Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghalim Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98743/66.79082
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Ghalim Darah
  •  
Places near Ghalim Darah
Dilmargh (2.1 km) Chashmah-ye Suwal (2.5 km) Dum-e Gāwū (2.6 km) Hilī Maḩmūd (3.2 km) Chashmah-ye Suwal (3.7 km) Charkhāb (4.1 km) Bōgusht (4.5 km) Nārak (4.8 km) Bogosht (5.1 km) Mīrzā Kamar (5.2 km) Jaflar (5.3 km) Bōdōgh (5.6 km) Kamālbast (5.6 km) Balōch (5.6 km) Naymīrak (5.7 km) Dahān-e Darah (5.8 km) Lab-Sar (6.1 km) Mirbak (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Ghalim Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghalim Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghalim Darah, Afghanistan