-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Ghal Daraz

Map of Darah-ye Ghal Daraz Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghal Daraz,Darah-ye Ghāl Darāz,Darrahe Ghaldaraz,Darreh-ye Ghaldaraz,Darreh-ye Ghāldarāz,Darya Ghaldaraz,Darya Ghālḏaṟāz,درۀ غال دراز,Ḏaṟṟahe Ghālḏaṟāz, Darah-ye Ghāl Darāz

Darah-ye Ghal Daraz

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghal Daraz google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghāl Darāz. See Darah-ye Ghal Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghāl Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Ghal Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50104/65.51939
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:24
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghal Daraz
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghal Daraz

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghal Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghal Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghal Daraz, Afghanistan