-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Gaykhu

Map of Darah-ye Gaykhu Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gaykhu,Darah-ye Gaykhū,Darrahe Gekhu,Darreh-ye Gekhu,Darreh-ye Gēkhu,Darya Gekhu,Darya Gēkhu,درۀ گیخو,Ḏaṟṟahe Gēkhu, Darah-ye Gaykhū

Darah-ye Gaykhu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gaykhu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gaykhū. See Darah-ye Gaykhu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gaykhū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Gaykhu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55373/66.68664
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gaykhu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gaykhu
Washt (0.4 km) Sar Chashmah (2.4 km) Sar-e Pul (3.5 km) Dasht-e Şaḩrā (3.7 km) Karsang (3.9 km) Charkhāw (4.9 km) Chāh-e Amīn (6.9 km) Asparīān (7.4 km) Larkird (7.4 km) Dahān-e Shirţ (8.6 km) Parowshān (8.9 km) Rishkān (9.1 km) Kūh-e Dag (9.2 km) Awdak (9.5 km) Alakah (10.4 km) Kulālak (10.5 km) Bādz (10.7 km) Ōsh (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gaykhu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gaykhu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gaykhu, Afghanistan