-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Gowanak

Map of Darah-ye Gowanak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gowanak,Darah-ye Gowānak,Darrahe Gawanak,Darreh-ye Gawanak,Darreh-ye Gawānak,Darya Gawanak,Darya Gawānak,درۀ گوانک,Ḏaṟṟahe Gawānak, Darah-ye Gowānak

Darah-ye Gowanak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gowanak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gowānak. See Darah-ye Gowanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gowānak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Gowanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23127/66.29618
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gowanak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gowanak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gowanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gowanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gowanak, Afghanistan