-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gardan-e Zowha

Map of Gardan-e Zowha Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardan-e Zowha,Gardan-e Zowhā,Gardane Zawha,Gaṟḏane Zawhā,گردن زوها, Gardan-e Zowhā

Gardan-e Zowha

Welcome to the Gardan-e Zowha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardan-e Zowhā. See Gardan-e Zowha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardan-e Zowhā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gardan-e Zowha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77335/66.80571
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:07
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Gardan-e Zowha
  •  
Places near Gardan-e Zowha

Online Dating

Gardan-e Zowha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardan-e Zowha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardan-e Zowha, Afghanistan