-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gardan-e Surkhiya

Map of Gardan-e Surkhiya Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardan-e Surkhiya,Gardan-e Surkhiyā,Gardane Surkhya,Gaṟḏane Suṟkhyā,گردن سرخیا, Gardan-e Surkhiyā

Gardan-e Surkhiya

Welcome to the Gardan-e Surkhiya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardan-e Surkhiyā. See Gardan-e Surkhiya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardan-e Surkhiyā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gardan-e Surkhiya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75937/66.7977
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Gardan-e Surkhiya
  •  
Places near Gardan-e Surkhiya
Gardan-e Surkhiyā (0 km) Sar Chashmah (0.7 km) Gulbigah (1.1 km) Kulināwah (1.6 km) Gulābī (1.6 km) Gardan-e Zowhā (1.7 km) Zaghandêh (2.6 km) Sōmagā (2.8 km) Kōh-e Talak (3.4 km) Zard Ālū (3.7 km) Kōchirig (3.9 km) Pās Pitāw (4.2 km) Katah Das̲h̲t (4.5 km) Sardarah (4.8 km) Sar-e Pīādah Rāh (5.3 km) Amburt (5.4 km) Pāy Mazār (5.4 km) Jowpāyah (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Gardan-e Surkhiya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardan-e Surkhiya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardan-e Surkhiya, Afghanistan