-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gandaji

Map of Gandaji Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandaji,Gandajī,Ganḏaji,گندجی, Gandajī

Gandaji

Welcome to the Gandaji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandajī. See Gandaji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandajī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gandaji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34081/66.39143
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Gandaji
  •  
Places near Gandaji

Online Dating

Gandaji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandaji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandaji, Afghanistan