-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gandah Butah

Map of Gandah Butah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandabota,Gandah Butah,Ganḏabota,Gondeh Botteh,گنده بته, Gandah Butah

Gandah Butah

Welcome to the Gandah Butah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandah Butah. See Gandah Butah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandah Butah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gandah Butah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55393/65.6171
  • Altitude: 2402 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Gandah Butah
  •  
Places near Gandah Butah

Online Dating

Gandah Butah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandah Butah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandah Butah, Afghanistan