Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gandah Biland

Map of Gandah Biland Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ganda Beland,Gandah Beland,Gandah Biland,گنده بلند, Gandah Biland

Gandah Biland

Welcome to the Gandah Biland google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandah Biland. See Gandah Biland photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandah Biland area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gandah Biland
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Gandah Biland
Places near Gandah Biland

Online Dating

Gandah Biland Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gandah Biland, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandah Biland, Afghanistan