Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Galah Quduq

Map of Galah Quduq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gala Quduq,Galah Quduq,Galah Qūdūq,Galeh Quduq,گله قودوق, Galah Qūdūq

Galah Quduq

Welcome to the Galah Quduq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galah Qūdūq. See Galah Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galah Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Galah Quduq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:15
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Galah Quduq
Places near Galah Quduq

Online Dating

Galah Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Galah Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galah Quduq, Afghanistan