-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Galah Jar

Map of Galah Jar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Galah Jar,Galajar,گله جر, Galah Jar

Galah Jar

Welcome to the Galah Jar google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galah Jar. See Galah Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galah Jar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Galah Jar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.38814/65.77741
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Galah Jar
  •  
Places near Galah Jar

Online Dating

Galah Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Galah Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galah Jar, Afghanistan