-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Firishqan-e Mianah

Map of Firishqan-e Mianah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fereshqan-e Mianeh,Fereshqān-e Mīāneh,Feresqane Myana,Feres̄qāne Myāna,Firishqan-e Mianah,Firishqān-e Mīānah,فرشقان میانه, Firishqān-e Mīānah

Firishqan-e Mianah

Welcome to the Firishqan-e Mianah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Firishqān-e Mīānah. See Firishqan-e Mianah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Firishqān-e Mīānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Firishqan-e Mianah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93717/66.45971
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Firishqan-e Mianah
  •  
Places near Firishqan-e Mianah

Online Dating

Firishqan-e Mianah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Firishqan-e Mianah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Firishqan-e Mianah, Afghanistan