-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darya-ye Estarab

Map of Darya-ye Estarab Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Estarab,Darya-ye Estarab,Daryā-ye Estarāb,Ḏaṟyā-i-Estaṟāb, Daryā-ye Estarāb

Darya-ye Estarab

Welcome to the Darya-ye Estarab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Estarāb. See Darya-ye Estarab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Estarāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Estarab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02389/66.10778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Estarab
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Estarab
Sōkhtah Qal‘ah (0.4 km) Ābdān (1.7 km) Owdān (2.3 km) Sōkhtah Qal‘ah (2.8 km) Ābdān (3.3 km) Sōkhtah Qal‘ah (3.4 km) Sulmalī (3.7 km) Laghmān (4.7 km) Seh Tūt (6.3 km) Qaţaghan Sāy (7.3 km) Adring (8.5 km) Gulnaz̧ar (9.3 km) Tanzīl (10.3 km) Latah Band (10.4 km) Majar (10.4 km) ‘Alaf Safēd (10.5 km) Khwājah-Qal‘ah (10.5 km) Chahārak-e Pā’īn (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Estarab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Estarab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Estarab, Afghanistan