-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ismaydan

Map of Ismaydan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esmaydan,Esmayḏān,Ismaydan,Ismaydān,اسمیدان, Ismaydān

Ismaydan

Welcome to the Ismaydan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ismaydān. See Ismaydan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ismaydān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ismaydan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24004/66.16373
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:49
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Ismaydan
  •  
Places near Ismaydan

Online Dating

Ismaydan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ismaydan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ismaydan, Afghanistan