-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → `Ismatak

Map of `Ismatak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Esmatak,`Ismatak,عصمتک,‘Esmatak,‘Işmatak, ‘Işmatak

`Ismatak

Welcome to the `Ismatak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Işmatak. See `Ismatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Işmatak area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of `Ismatak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54615/65.96779
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near `Ismatak
  •  
Places near `Ismatak
‘Işmatak (0 km) Şōfak (7.1 km) Ghūldūrī (11.6 km) Şāliḩzaī (11.7 km) Tārīkak (13.3 km) Kalah Khānah (14 km) Chīras (14.4 km) Bādkhānak (15.5 km) Mīānah (17.1 km) Khūd Barg-e Pā’īn (17.4 km) Bayrānah (17.7 km) Seh Pā (17.9 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Nabī (18 km) Wutjāy (18.4 km) Khūd Barg-e Bālā (18.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tak (18.6 km) Pārchah-Fōlād (18.7 km) Tagāw-Bāy (19 km)

Online Dating

`Ismatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ismatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ismatak, Afghanistan