Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Isma`il

Map of Isma`il Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esma`il,Esmā‘īl,Isma`il,Ismā‘īl,اسماعیل, Ismā‘īl


Welcome to the Isma`il google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ismā‘īl. See Isma`il photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ismā‘īl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Isma`il
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:59
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Isma`il
Places near Isma`il

Online Dating

Isma`il Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Isma`il, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isma`il, Afghanistan