Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Esar-e Dorushtak

Map of Esar-e Dorushtak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esar-e Doroshtak,Esar-e Dorushtak,Esare Dorustak,Esār-e Doroshtak,Esār-e Dorushtak,Esār-e Dorūshtak,Esāre Doruštak,Gory Isari-Durushtak, Esār-e Dorushtak

Esar-e Dorushtak

Welcome to the Esar-e Dorushtak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Esār-e Dorushtak. See Esar-e Dorushtak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Esār-e Dorushtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Esar-e Dorushtak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3757 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:50
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Esar-e Dorushtak
Places near Esar-e Dorushtak

Online Dating

Esar-e Dorushtak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Esar-e Dorushtak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Esar-e Dorushtak, Afghanistan