-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ingishkah

Map of Ingishkah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Engeshkeh,Engeshkem,Ingishka,Ingishkah,Ingīshkah,انگیشکه, Ingīshkah

Ingishkah

Welcome to the Ingishkah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ingīshkah. See Ingishkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ingīshkah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ingishkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.19939/65.86902
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Ingishkah
  •  
Places near Ingishkah

Online Dating

Ingishkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ingishkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ingishkah, Afghanistan