-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → El-e Nabi

Map of El-e Nabi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: El-e Nabi,Ele Nabi,Ēl-e Nabī,Ēle Nabi,ایل نبی, Ēl-e Nabī

El-e Nabi

Welcome to the El-e Nabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ēl-e Nabī. See El-e Nabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ēl-e Nabī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of El-e Nabi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75458/66.33163
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near El-e Nabi
  •  
Places near El-e Nabi
Ēl-e Nabī (0 km) Khushkak Darah (0.9 km) Kabōdāw (4.1 km) Dah Mardah (4.6 km) Kham-e Gird (4.9 km) Shahīd (5.1 km) Dasht-e Majīd (5.8 km) Kajāb (6 km) Oshtur Gardan (7.6 km) Qishlāq-e Kuhnah (8.2 km) Dasht Gumāb (9.3 km) Kharpajak-e Pā’īn (10 km) Sar-e Chaman (10.5 km) Dū Darahgī (10.6 km) Kharpajak-e Bālā (10.6 km) Dahān-e Darah (10.9 km) Qurgh-e Qāẕī (12.2 km) Awqāf (12.3 km)

Online Dating

El-e Nabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

El-e Nabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in El-e Nabi, Afghanistan