Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ilik Say

Map of Ilik Say Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayk Say,Ayk Sāy,Elek Sai,Elek Say,Elek Saī,Elek Sāy,Ilik Say,Īlik Sāy,ایلک سای,ایک سای, Īlik Sāy

Ilik Say

Welcome to the Ilik Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īlik Sāy. See Ilik Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īlik Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ilik Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:28
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Ilik Say
Places near Ilik Say

Online Dating

Ilik Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ilik Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilik Say, Afghanistan