-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Aylah Taw

Map of Aylah Taw Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylah Taw,Aylah Tāw,Elataw,ایله تاو, Aylah Tāw

Aylah Taw

Welcome to the Aylah Taw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aylah Tāw. See Aylah Taw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aylah Tāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Aylah Taw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03865/65.58829
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:28
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Aylah Taw
  •  
Places near Aylah Taw

Online Dating

Aylah Taw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aylah Taw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aylah Taw, Afghanistan