-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Doroshteh

Map of Doroshteh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Doroshteh,Durushta,Durushtah,درشته, Doroshteh

Doroshteh

Welcome to the Doroshteh google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Doroshteh. See Doroshteh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Doroshteh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Doroshteh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.45122/67.34926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Doroshteh
  •  
Places near Doroshteh

Online Dating

Doroshteh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Doroshteh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Doroshteh, Afghanistan