-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Duldul

Map of Darah-ye Duldul Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Duldul,Darrahe Duldul,Darreh-ye Duldul,Darya Duldul,Darya Ḏulḏul,درۀ دلدل,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḏulḏul, Darah-ye Duldul

Darah-ye Duldul

Welcome to the Darah-ye Duldul google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Duldul. See Darah-ye Duldul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Duldul area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Duldul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38089/66.15841
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:26
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Duldul
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Duldul
Qarāvol Jāy (9.4 km) Khangak (10.1 km) Pushtah (10.6 km) Zabrak (10.6 km) Chīnah Zāghā (11.8 km) Zaygulak (12 km) Shīnyah (12.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Ḩasan Bēg (12.3 km) Deh-Mum (12.6 km) Zaykōjī (12.8 km) Deh-Sōkhtah (13.8 km) Adirah (13.9 km) Rōbāh Bayān (14.2 km) Jowak (14.4 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (14.6 km) Sālizī (15.2 km) Gabah (15.6 km) Payghōlah (16.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Duldul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Duldul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Duldul, Afghanistan