-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Band-e Duldul

Map of Band-e Duldul Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Duldul,بند دلدل, Band-e Duldul

Band-e Duldul

Welcome to the Band-e Duldul google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Duldul. See Band-e Duldul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Duldul area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Band-e Duldul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34959/66.17212
  • Altitude: 3840 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:07
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Band-e Duldul
  •  
Places near Band-e Duldul

Online Dating

Band-e Duldul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Duldul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Duldul, Afghanistan