Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Duzdan Darah

Map of Koh-e Duzdan Darah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Duzdan Darah,Kohe Duzdandara,Kohe Ḏuzḏānḏara,Kuh-e Dozdandarreh,Kōh-e Duzdān Darah,Kūh-e Dozdāndarreh,کوه دزدان دره, Kōh-e Duzdān Darah

Koh-e Duzdan Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Duzdan Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Duzdān Darah. See Koh-e Duzdan Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Duzdān Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Duzdan Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3736 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Duzdan Darah
Places near Koh-e Duzdan Darah

Online Dating

Koh-e Duzdan Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Duzdan Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Duzdan Darah, Afghanistan