Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kamar-e Dowraq

Map of Kamar-e Dowraq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamar-e Dowraq,Kamar-e Dōwraq,Kamare Dawraq,Kamaṟe Ḏawṟaq,کمر دورق, Kamar-e Dowraq

Kamar-e Dowraq

Welcome to the Kamar-e Dowraq google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamar-e Dowraq. See Kamar-e Dowraq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamar-e Dowraq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kamar-e Dowraq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:25
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kamar-e Dowraq
Places near Kamar-e Dowraq

Online Dating

Kamar-e Dowraq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamar-e Dowraq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamar-e Dowraq, Afghanistan