-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dushaqadam

Map of Dushaqadam Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dosaqadam,Doshaqadam,Dushaqadam,Dushāqadam,دوشاقدم,Ḏos̄äqaḏam, Dushāqadam

Dushaqadam

Welcome to the Dushaqadam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dushāqadam. See Dushaqadam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dushāqadam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dushaqadam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01188/66.48969
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Dushaqadam
  •  
Places near Dushaqadam

Online Dating

Dushaqadam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dushaqadam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dushaqadam, Afghanistan