Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Do Maskhareh

Map of Do Maskhareh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Maskhareh,Do Muskhara, Do Maskhareh

Do Maskhareh

Welcome to the Do Maskhareh google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Do Maskhareh. See Do Maskhareh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Do Maskhareh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Do Maskhareh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Do Maskhareh
Places near Do Maskhareh

Online Dating

Do Maskhareh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Do Maskhareh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Do Maskhareh, Afghanistan