-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dume Bandak

Map of Dume Bandak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dome Bandak,Dume Bandak,Dumē Bandak,دمې بندک,Ḏomē Banḏak, Dumē Bandak

Dume Bandak

Welcome to the Dume Bandak google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dumē Bandak. See Dume Bandak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dumē Bandak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dume Bandak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84917/66.67041
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Dume Bandak
  •  
Places near Dume Bandak

Online Dating

Dume Bandak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dume Bandak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dume Bandak, Afghanistan