Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Dukhtaran

Map of Darah-ye Dukhtaran Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Dukhtaran,Darah-ye Dukhtarān,Darrahe Dukhtaran,Darreh-ye Dokhtaran,Darreh-ye Dokhtarān,Darya Dukhtaran,Darya Dukhtaṟān,درۀ دختران,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḏukhtaṟān, Darah-ye Dukhtarān

Darah-ye Dukhtaran

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dukhtaran google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dukhtarān. See Darah-ye Dukhtaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dukhtarān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Dukhtaran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:52
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dukhtaran
Places near Darah-ye Dukhtaran

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dukhtaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Dukhtaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dukhtaran, Afghanistan